Skip to content

Free Shipping - Orders above Rs. 2000

Menu

Athlete Sportswear. Since 1971.

Size guide

Find your fit before you order. Measurements are in inches unless stated. Between sizes? Size up for a relaxed fit.

Athlete size charts

Active Tshirt

SizeChest "Length "
XXS3628
XS3828.5
S4029
M4229.5
L4430
XL4630
2XL4830.5

Shorts & Trackpants

WaistSize Inches
M32 - 34
L34 - 36
XL36 - 38
2XL38 - 40
3XL40 - 42
4XL42 - 44
5XL44 - 46

Cotton Tees

SizeChest "Length "
S4129
M42.529.5
L4430
XL45.530
2XL4730.5
3XL48.531
4XL5031.5
5XL51.532

Women Active Tshirts

SizeChest "Length "
S32-3424
M34-3625
L36-3826
XL48-4027
2XL40-4228
3XL42-4429

Hoodie

SizeChest "Length "
S4026
M4227
L4428
XL4629
2XL4830
3XL5031

Oversize Tees

SizeChest "Length "
M4428
L4629
XL4830
2XL5031
3XL5232

Each product page also shows the size chart for that product.

Other brands

Size charts for other apparel brands, for reference on custom and corporate orders. Need branded uniforms? Request a quote.

Addison Bay

Tops/Bras/Dresses SizesXXSXSSMLXLXXL
US Size00-00-24-66-810-1214-1616-18
Bust30-3232-3434-3536-3840-4244-4646-48
Waist22-2424-2526-2728-2930-3132-3434-36
Everyday Crewneck Length272727.5282929.529.5
Everyday Pullover Length242424.7525.2525.7526.526.5
Bottoms SizesXXSXSSMLXLXXL
US Size00-00-24-66-810-1214-1616-18
Hip32-3435-3738-3940-4143-4445-4647-48
Waist22-2424-2526-2728-2930-3132-3434-36
Everyday Legging Inseam25.525.525.525.525.525.525.5
Everyday Skort Length13.2513.2513.5513.751414.2514.25

Alternative Apparel

SizesXSSMLXL2XL
Men's Chest36-3839-4142-4445-4748-50
Men's Waist29-3132-3435-3738-4041-43
Women's Chest30-3232-3434-3636-3839-40
Women's Waist24-2626-2828-3030-3232-34

American Apparel

SizesXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Unisex Chest29-3130-3234-3638-4042-4446-4848-5050-52
SizesXXS(2)XS(4)S(6)M(8)L(10)XL(12)2XL(14)3XL(16)
Women's Bust26-2828-3030-3232-3436-3840-4244-46
SizesXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Youth Chest212223262728

Antigua

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest34-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-60
Men's Waist28-3032-3436-3840-4244-4648-5050-52
Men's Hips34-3638-4042-4445.5-4748.5-50.551.5-5454.5-57
Men's Neck15-15.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.520-2121.5-22.5
SizesSMLXL2XL
Women's Size2-46-810-1214-1618
Women's Bust33-3535.5-3737.5-4141.5-4444.5-46
Women's Waist25.5-27.528-3030.5-32.533-3636.5-39.5
Women's Hips36.5-3838.5-4040.5-4343.5-4747.5-50

Adidas

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest36-3839-4142-4445-4748-5051-53
Women's Bust34-3536-3738-4042-4345-46

Baw

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-60
Men's Pants27.529303131.53232
SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Women's Size24-68-1012-1416-1818-2022-24
Women's Chest-Knits & Wovens30-3132-3334-3536-3840-4244-4648-50
Women's Chest-Blouse29-3031-3233-3435-3638-4042-4446-48
Women's Pants27282929.530

Bella Canvas

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Unisex (Chest)31-3434-3738-4142-4546-4950-5354-5758-61
SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Women's Jersey & Rib Size2-46-88-1010-1414-18
Women's Relaxed Size2-66-1010-1414-1818-22
Women's Slouchy Size2-46-1010-1414-1818-20
Women's Flowy Size0-22-46-1010-1414-1818-20
Boxy Size2-66-1010-18
SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Girls' Size6-810-1214-16
Youth Size6-810-1214-16

Brooks Brothers

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest32-3435-3738-4041-4344-4748-5152-5657-61
Men's Neck14 1/2-1515-15 1/215 1/2-1616-16 1/216 1/2-1717-17 1/217 1/2-1818-18 1/2
Men's Arm30 1/232343536 1/237 1/238 1/239 1/2
SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Women's Size24/68/1012/1416/1820/2224/2628/30
Women's Bust32-3435-3637-3839-4142-4445-4748-5152-55

Callaway

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Polos: Chest43-4545-4747-4949-5151-5353-5555-57
Men's Layering: Chest45-4747-4949-5151-5353-5555-5757-59
SizesXS(2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20-22)3XL(24-26)
Women's Bust34-3636-3838-4041-4344-4648-5052-54
Women's Body Length24.5-25.525-2625.5-26.526-2727-2828-2929-30

Calvin Klein Regular Fit Wovens

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Neck14.515.516.517.518.519.5
Men's Sleeve33.534.535.536.537.538.5
Men's Chest36-3839-4142-4445-4849-5253-56
SizesXS(2-4)S(6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20-22)
Women's Bust30-3233-3536-3839-4142-4445-47
Women's Waist313335384144

Carhartt General Sizing (Regulars & Talls) - Inquire for Sizing on Specific SKU's

Carhartt General Sizing (Regulars & Talls) - Inquire for Sizing on Specific SKU's

Champion

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-56
Men's Waist24-2628-3032-3436-3840-4244-4648-50
Ladies' Chest30-3232.5-34.535-3737.5-39.540-4242.5-44.545-47
Youth Size810-1214-1618-20

Charles River

SizesXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XLLTXLT2XLT3XLT4XLT5XLT
Men's Chest32343638-4042-4446-4850-5254-56586042-4446-4850-5254-565860
Men's Sleeve29-3030-3131-3232-3334-34.535-35.536-36.537-37.53838.535-35.536-36.537-37.538-38.53939.5
Men's Waist26-2829-3132-3436-3840-4244-4648-50
Men's Inseam28293031323232
SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Women's Bust32-3334-3536-3839-4142-4446-4850-52
Women's Sleeve29.5-30.530.5-3131-3232-32.532.5-3333.533.5
Women's Waist24-2627-2829-3031-3334-3637-4041-44
Women's Inseam30.530.530.530.530.530.530.5
Women's Hip35-3637-3839-4041-4344-4748-5152-55

Clique by Cutter & Buck

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Men's Chest36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-5050-52
SizesXS(2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20)3XL(22)
Women's Bust3435-3637-3839.5-4142.5-44.54647.5
Women's Hip36.537.5-38.539.5-40.542-43.545-4748.550

Columbia

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest35-3838-4142-4546-4950-5354-57
Men's Waist29-3232-3536-3940-4344-4748-51
Men's Sleeve333435363737
SizesXS(2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)1X(16W-18W)
Women's Bust32-3434-3636-3838-4141-4442-45
Women's Waist24-2626-2828-3030-3333-3635-38
Women's Hip34-3636-3838-4040-4343-4644-47

Comfort Colors

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest37-45.541-47.545-50.549-5353-5656
Women's Size0-24-68-1012-1418-2020-22
Youth Size2-46-810-1214-1618-20

Craft Sports

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest34.25373941444750
Men's Waist303234.2537394245.25
Men's Seat3537.539.754244.547.7550.75
Men's Shoulder & Sleeve3131.532.25333434.7535.5
Men's Inside Of Leg32.253333.7534.7535.536.2537
SizesXXSXSSMLXL2XL
Women's Chest31.2532.2534.53739.542.545
Women's Waist24.2525.2527.53032.2534.538
Women's Seat34.535.5384042.54548
Women's Shoulder & Sleeve27.25282929.253030.2531
Women's Inside Of Leg30.5313232.253333.534

Cutter & Buck

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Neck15.5-1616.5-1717-17.518-18.518.5-1919.5-20.5
Men's Chest36-3839-4142-4445-4849-5253-56
Men's Sleeve32.5-3333-33.533.5-3434-34.534.5-3535-36
SizesXS(2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20)3XL(22)
Women's Bust3435-3637-3839.5-4142.5-444647.5
Women's Waist2627-2829-3031.5-3334.5-36.53839.5
Women's Hip36.537.5-38.539.5-40.542-43.545-4748.550

Devon Jones

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Men's Chest32-3435-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-6465-68
Men's Waist26-2829-3132-3435-3738-4142-4445-4748-5051-5354-56
Men's Sleeve Length32.5-3333-33.534-34.535-35.536-36.537-37.538-38.538.5-3939-39.539.5-40
Men's Neck/Collar Size13.5-14.514.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-2121.5-2222.5-23
Women's Size2-46-810-1214-1618202224
Women's Chest31-3233-3536-3839-4243-4546-4950-5354-57
Women's Waist23-2425-2728-3031-3233-3536-3839-4142-44
Women's Hip33-3435-3738-4041-4243-4546-4849-5152-54
Women's Sleeve Length29.5-3030.5-3131.5-3232.5-3333.5-3434.5-3535-35.535.5-36
Youth Size810-1214-1618-20

Dickies

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Chest34-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-6062-64

District

Young Mens SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest32-3435-3637-3940-4243-4546-4949-5152-54
Waist25-2728-3031-3334-3637-3940-4243-4546-48
Juniors SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Size0/13/57/911/1315/1719/2121/2323/25
Chest30-3132-3334-3536-3738-4041-4344-4647-49
Waist22.5-2424.5-2626.5-2828.5-3031-3334-3637-3940-42
Hip32.5-3434.5-3636.5-3838.5-4041-4344-4647-4950-52
Youth BoysXSSML
Size4/56/810/1214/16
Chest22-2425-2728-2930-32
Youth GirlsXSSML
Size4/56/810/1214/16
Chest22-2324-2728-3031-33

District Made

Mens SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest34-3536-3738-4041-4344-4647-4950-5253-55
Waist26-2829-3132-3435-3738-4041-4344-4748-50
Ladies SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Size0/24/68/1012/1416/1820/2222/2424/26
Chest32-3435-3637-3839-4142-4445-4748-5051-53
Waist24-2627-2829-3031-3334-3637-3940-4344-47
Hip34-3637-3839-4041-4344-4647-4950-5354-57

Dri-Duck

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Men's (Chest)34-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-6062-6466-68
Women's (Chest)4-68-1012-1416-1820-2224-26

Eddie Bauer

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest32-3435-3738-4041-4344-4648-5052-5455-57
SizesXS(2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20-22)3XL(24-26)4XL(28-30)
Women's Bust32-3334-3536-3738-4041-4344-4647-4950-52

Elevate

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Men's Neck13-13.514-14.515-15.516-16.517-17.517.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-21
Men's Chest33-3536-3839-4142-4445-4849-5253-5657-6061-64
Men's Sleeve3233-33.534-34.535-35.536-36.537-37.538-38.538.5-3939-39.5
SizesXS(2-4)S(6-8)M(10-12)L(14-16)XL(18)2XL(20)3XL(22)
Women's Bust30-3233-3536-3839-4142-4445-4748-50
Women's Waist25-2627-2829-3031-3233-3435-3637-38
Women's Hip34-3536-3738-3940-4142-4344-4546-47

Flexfit

SizesOSFAS/ML/XLYouth
Headsize6 7/8 - 7 3/86 3/4 - 7 1/47 1/8 - 7 5/86 1/2 - 7

Gamehide

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest (Inches)35-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-60
Women's Sizing6-88-1012-1416-18

Greg Norman

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Neck14-14.515-15.516-16.516.5-1717-17.517.5-1818.5-19
Men's Chest38-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-5050-52
Men's Sleeve32.5-3333.5-3434.5-3535.5-3636.5-3737.5-3838.5-39
SizesS(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16)2XL(20)3XL(24)
Women's Bust34-3536-3738.5-39.541-4344-4546-47
Women's Sleeve3030.531.2531.7532.533

Greyson

SizesSMLXLXXL
Men's Chest35-3838-4242-4646-5050-54
Men's Waist29-3232-3535-3838-4343-46
Men's Hip35-3838-4242-4646-4949-54
Women's SizesXSSMLXL
Numeric0-24-68-101214
Women's Bust32-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Women's Waist25.5-26.527.5-28.529.5-30.531.5-32.533.5-34.5
Women's Hip35.5-36.537.5-38.539.5-40.541.5-42.543.5-44.5

Harriton

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Men's Chest32-3435-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-6465-68
Men's Waist26-2829-3132-3435-3738-4142-4445-4748-5051-5354-56
Men's Sleeve Length32.5-3333-33.534-34.535-35.536-36.537-37.538-38.538.5-3939-39.539.5-40
Men's Neck/Collar Size13.5-14.514.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-2121.5-2222.5-23
Women's Size2-46-810-1214-1618202224
Women's Chest31-3233-3536-3839-4243-4546-4950-5354-57
Women's Waist23-2425-2728-3031-3233-3536-3839-4142-44
Women's Hip33-3435-3738-4041-4243-4546-4849-5152-54
Women's Sleeve Length29.5-3030.5-3131.5-3232.5-3333.5-3434.5-3535-35.535.5-36
Youth Size810-1214-1618-20

Helly Hansen

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Body67.5-6969-7171-72.572.5-7474-75.575.5-77
Men's Chest37-39.539.5-4141-4444-4747-50.550.5-53.5
Men's Waist31.5-3434-3636-38.538.5-41.541.5-4545-48
Men's Hip37-39.539.5-4141-4444-4747-50.550.5-53.5
SizesXSSMLXL2XL
Women's Body62-6464-65.565.5-6767-68.568.5-7071-71
Women's Chest32-3434-35.535.5-3838-4040-45.543.5-45.5
Women's Waist26-27.527.5-2929-31.531.5-3434-3737-40
Women's Hip35.5-3737-38.538.5-4141-43.543.5-46.546.5-49

Holloway

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's/Unisex Chest30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-60
Men's/Unisex Waist24-2628-3032-3436-3840-4244-4648-50
Women's Size0/24/68/1012/1416/1820/2224/26
Women's Chest31-3333-3536-3838-4041-4344-4648-50
Women's Waist25-2627-2829-3031-3233-3435-3638-40
Youth Size6/810/1214/1618/20

IZOD

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest36-3839-4142-4445-4849-5253-5657-60
Women's Bust30-3233-3536-3839-4142-4445-4748-50

Jack Nicklaus

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest Width36-3839-4142-4445-4748-5051-5354-58
Men's Waist28-3032-3436-3840-4244-4648-5052-54
SizesXS (2)S (4-6)M (8-10)L (12-14)XL (16)2XL (18)3XL (20)
Women's Chest3334.5-35.536.5-37.538.5-40.542-434446
Women's Waist25.526.5-2728-2930.5-32.533.5-3537-3840-42
Women's Hips35.537.5-38.539.5-40.541.5-43.545-4747-4848-52

Landway

SizesSMLXL2XL
Men's Chest34-3638-4042-4446-4850-52
Men's Size303234-3638-4043-44
Men's Shoulders161718-1920-2121-22
SizesXSSMLXL2XL
Women's Size0-22-46-810-1214-1616
Women's Bust33-3435-3637-3839-4041-4243-44
Women's Waist24-2526-2728-3031-3233-3435-36
Women's Hips34-3536-3738-3940-4142-4344-45

LAT

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Adult Chest34-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-6062-6466-68
Women's Size2-468-1012-1416-1820-22
Curvy Women's Size14-1618-2022-2426-28
Juniors' Size0-35-77-911-1313-15
Girls' Size4-67-810-121416
Youth Size2-46-810-1214-1618-20

Levelwear

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest34-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-56
Men's Waist28-3031-3435-3840-4243-4547-49
SizesXSSMLXL2XL
Women's Chest32-3334-3536-3739-4042-4345-48
Women's Waist2425-2627-2930-3132-3435-37
Women's Hip33-3435-3737-3940-4242-4444-46

Life Is Good

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest353943475155
Men's Waist313335394349
SizesXS (0-2)S (4-6)M (8-10)L (12-14)XL (16-18)2XL (20-22)
Women's Chest333537404347
Women's Waist252729323540
Women's Hip353739424549

Marine Layer

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's (Chest)35-3637-3939-4042-4345-4647-4950-52
Women's (Chest)32-3334-3536-3738-3940-41

Marmot

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest36-3839-4142-4445-4748-5051-53
SizesXS(4)S(6)M(8)L(10)XL(12)2XL(14)
Women's Bust31-3333-3535-3738-4041-4344-46

Mizzen+Main

SizesSMLXL2XL
Men's Neck14.5-1515.5-1616-16.517-17.518-18.5
Men's Sleeve32.5-3333.5-3434.5-3535.5-3636-36.5
Men's Height5'6"-5'8"5'8"-5'10"6'0"-6'3"6'0"-6'4"6'2"-6'5"
Men's Weight (lbs)150-157180-200190-210210-230

ML Kishigo

SizesS/ML/XL2XL/3XL4XL/5XL
Men's Length272728.529
Men's Width36-4244-4850-5456-62
SizesMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Men's Length27282929303031
Men's Chest Widht40-4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-6264-66"

New Balance

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest35-3838-4141-4444-4848-5353-57
Men's Waist29-3131-3434-3737-4141-4646-50
SizesXSSMLXL2XL
Women's Chest32-3334-3536-3739-4042-4345-48
Women's Waist2425-2627-2930-3132-3435-37
Women's Hip33-3435-3737-3940-4242-4444-46

New Era

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's/Unisex (Chest)32-3435-3738-4041-4344-4748-5152-5657-61
Women's (Size)24/68/1012/1416/1820/2224/2628/30
Women's (Bust)32-3435-3637-3839-4142-4445-4748-5152-55

Next Level

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's/Unisex (Chest)33-3535-3838-4143-4445-4848-5253.5-5660
Ladies' Fitted (Chest)29.531.533.536.539.5
Ladies' Fitted (Size)0-22-44-68-1012
Ladies' Relaxed (Chest)30323436394245.5
Ladies' Relaxed (Size)0-22-44-68-1012-1414-1618-20
Ladies' Dolman/Flowy (Chest)35373840444750
Ladies' Dolman/Flowy (Size)2-64-86-108-1212-1618-2020-24
Boys/Youth (Size)4/56/7810/1214/16
Girls' (Size)3/46/6x7/810/1214/16

North End

Men's SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Neck/Collar13.5-1414.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-2121.5-2222.5-23
Chest32-3435-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-6465-68
Waist26-2829-3132-3435-3738-4142-4445-4748-5051-5354-56
Sleeve Length (Regular)32.5-3333-33.534-34.535-35.536-36.537-37.538-38.538.5-3939-39.539.5-40
Sleeve Length (Tall)32.5-3333-33.534-34.537-37.538-38.539-39.540-40.540.5-4141-41.541.5-42
Women's SizesXSSMLXL2XL3X4XL
Equivalent Sizes2-46-810-1214-1618202224
Chest31-3233-3536-3839-4243-4546-4950-5354-57
Waist23-2425-2728-3031-3233-3536-3839-4142-44
Hip33-3435-3738-4041-4243-4546-4849-5152-54
Sleeve Length29.5-3030.5-3131.5-3232.5-3333.5-3434.5-3535-35.535.5-36

Nike

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest32-3535-3838-4141-4444-4747-5050-5353-56
SizesS(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20)
Women's Bust32-3535-37.2537.25-39.2539.25-42.2542.25-44.75

Oakley

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest38-3940-4142-4445-4748-5152-54
Men's Waist30-3132-3334-3536-3839-4243-45
Men's Sleeve33.53434.7535.536.2537
SizesXS(0-2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20-22)
Women's Bust32-3334-3536-3739-4042-4344-45
Women's Waist24-2526-2728-2931-3234-3536-37
Women's Hip35-3637-3839-4042-4345-4647-48

OccuNomix

Apparel SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
Unisex Chest36-3840-4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-6264-6668-7072-7476-78
Unisex Waist36-3840-4244-4648-5052-5456-58
Unisex Inseam3030.53131.53232
Headwear SizesSMLXL
Circumference23242526
Gloves SizesSMLXL2XL
Hand Width7-88-99-1010-1111-12

OGIO Apparel

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest32-3435-3738-4041-4344-4647-4950-5354-57
SizesXS(2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20-22)3XL(24-26)4XL(28-30)
Women's Bust32-3435-3637-3839-4142-4445-4748-5152-55

Patagonia

SizesXSSMLXL2XL
Men's Chest34-3536-3839-4142-4445-4748-50
Men's Sleeve323334353637
SizesXS(0-2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16)
Women's Bust32-3334-3536-3738.5-4042
Women's Waist24-2526-2728-2930.5-3234

Port Authority

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest32-3435-3738-4041-4344-4647-4950-5354-57
SizesXS(2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20-22)3XL(24-26)4XL(28-30)
Women's Bust32-3435-3637-3839-4142-4445-4748-5152-55

Port & Company

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest32-3435-3738-4041-4344-4647-4950-5354-57
SizesXS(2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20-22)3XL(24-26)4XL(28-30)
Women's Bust32-3435-3637-3839-4142-4445-4748-5152-55

Puma Golf

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest363942454852
Men's Waist323437414549
Men's Sleeve3434.53636.53738
SizesXSSMLXL2XL
Women's Bust323436384042
Women's Waist252629313436
Women's Hip363739414446

Ralph Lauren Polo Golf

SizesSMLXL2XL
Men's Chest34-3638-4042-4446-4850-52
Men's Neck14-14.515-15.516-16.517-17.518-18.8
Men's Sleeve32-3333-3434-3535-3636-37
Men's Waist28-3031-3435-3840-4243-45

Red Kap

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Neck14-14.515-15.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.520-20.521-21.522-22.5
Sleeve Regular3333.53434.53535353535
Sleeve Long35.536363636

Richardson

FITTEDR-FLEXADJUSTABLEINCHESCM
6 3/8*YOUTH2051
6 1/2*XS-SMSMALL20 3/852
6 5/8XS-SM20 3/453
6 3/421 1/454
6 7/821 5/855
7SM-MED2256
7 1/8MED-LG22 3/857
7 1/422 3/458
7 3/8LG-XL23 1/859
7 1/223 1/260
7 5/823 7/861
7 3/424 1/462
7 7/824 5/863
82564
Richardson size chart

Roots73

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Men's (Chest)34-3636-3838-4040-4242-4545-4848-5151-5555-59
Men's (Sleeve Length)31.532.533.534.535.536.537.538.539.5
Men's (Waist)30-3132-3334-3536-3838-4040-42
SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Women's (Size)2468101214
Women's (Chest)32343639424548
Women's (Waist)252729323538
Women's (Hip)343638414447
Women's (Sleeve Length)30.53131.53232.53333.5

Russell Athletic

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest34-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5656-60
Men's Waist28-3032-3436-3840-4244-4648-5052-54
Women's Chest33.5-3535.5-3737.5-4040.5-4343.5-46
Women's Waist25.5-2727.5-2929.5-3232.5-3535.5-38
Youth Chest24.5-2626.5-2828.5-3030.5-3333.5-36
Youth Waist20.5-2222.5-2424.5-2626.5-2929.5-32

Slazenger

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest34-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-60
Men's Waist28-3032-3436-3840-4244-4648-5050-52
Men's Hips34-3638-4042-4445.5-4748.5-50.551.5-5454.5-57
Men's Neck15-15.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.520-2121.5-22.5
SizesSMLXL2XL
Women's Size2-46-810-1214-1618
Women's Bust33-3535.5-3737.5-4141.5-4444.5-46
Women's Waist25.5-27.528-3030.5-32.533-3636.5-39.5
Women's Hips36.5-3838.5-4040.5-4343.5-4747.5-50

Sport-Tek

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Men's Chest32-3435-3738-4041-4344-4647-4950-5354-57
SizesXS(2)S(4-6)M(8-10)L(12-14)XL(16-18)2XL(20-22)3XL(24-26)4XL(28-30)
Women's Bust32-3435-3637-3839-4142-4445-4748-5152-55

Spyder

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's (Chest)394245485154
Men's (Waist)333639424548
Men's (Sleeve)32.533.534.535.536.537.5
Women's (Chest)333537.541.54648
Women's (Waist)353739.543.54850
Women's (Sleeve)3030.7531.532.253333.37

Stormtech

Men's Measurements
SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Chest32-3535-3838-4141-4444-4747-5050-5353-5656-59
Waist26-2929-3232-34.534.5-38.538.5-42.542.5-46.546.5-50.550.5-54.554.5-58.5
Hips31-3434-3737-4040-4343-4545-47.547.5-5050-52.552.5-55
Sleeve Length32-3333-3533.5-35.534.5-36.535.5-37.536-3836.5-38.536.75-38.7537-39
Inseam303132323232323232
Women's Measurements
SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest31.5-33.533.5-35.535.5-3838-4141-44.544.5-48.548.5-52.5
Waist24.5-26.526.5-28.528.5-3131-3434-37.537.5-41.541.5-45.5
Hips34-3636-3838-40.540.5-43.543.5-4747-5151-55
Sleeve Length30-30.531-31.532-32.533-33.533.5-3434-34.534-34.5
Inseam30313232323232
Youth Measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
Age5/67/8101214
Chest2425.52728.530.5
Waist22.523.524.525.526.5
Hips2627.52930.532.5
Sleeve Length2224262830
Inseam2022.52527.529

Team 365

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Men's Chest32-3435-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-6465-68
Men's Waist26-2829-3132-3435-3738-4142-4445-4748-5051-5354-56
Men's Sleeve Length32.5-3333-33.534-34.535-35.536-36.537-37.538-38.538.5-3939-39.539.5-40
Men's Neck/Collar Size13.5-14.514.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-2121.5-2222.5-23
Women's Size2-46-810-1214-1618202224
Women's Chest31-3233-3536-3839-4243-4546-4950-5354-57
Women's Waist23-2425-2728-3031-3233-3536-3839-4142-44
Women's Hip33-3435-3738-4041-4243-4546-4849-5152-54
Women's Sleeve Length29.5-3030.5-3131.5-3232.5-3333.5-3434.5-3535-35.535.5-36
Youth Size810-1214-1618-20

The North Face

SizesSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest36-3839-4142-4445-4849-5253-56
Men's Hip35-3738-4041-4344-4647-4950-52
Men's Sleeve33.534.034.835.536.337.0
SizesXSSMLXL2XL
Women's Chest31-3233-3536-3839-4142-4445-48
Women's Waist24-2526-2829-3132-3435-3839-42
Women's Hip33-3536-3738-4041-4344-4748-51
Women's Sleeve31.532.032.533.334.034.8

Tommy Bahama

Men's SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest33-3536-3839-4142-4445-4748-5051-54
Neck14-14.514.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-20
Sleeve3232-3333-3434-3535-3636-3737-38
Waist27-2829-3132-3435-3738-4041-4344-46

Ultra Club

SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Men's Chest32-3435-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-6465-68
Men's Waist26-2829-3132-3435-3738-4142-4445-4748-5051-5354-56
Men's Sleeve Length32.5-3333-33.534-34.535-35.536-36.537-37.538-38.538.5-3939-39.539.5-40
Men's Neck/Collar Size13.5-14.514.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-2121.5-2222.5-23
Women's Size2-46-810-1214-1618202224
Women's Chest31-3233-3536-3839-4243-4546-4950-5354-57
Women's Waist23-2425-2728-3031-3233-3536-3839-4142-44
Women's Hip33-3435-3738-4041-4243-4546-4849-5152-54
Women's Sleeve Length29.5-3030.5-3131.5-3232.5-3333.5-3434.5-3535-35.535.5-36
Youth Size810-1214-1618-20

Under Armour

Men's SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Sizes26-2728-2930-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-56
Men's Chest (in)30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-6062-64
Men's Waist (in)26.5-27.528.5-3031.5-33.535-3739-4143-45.547.5-5052-54.556.5-59
Men's Hip (in)32-3334-35.537-38.540-4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-62
Women's SizesXSSMLXL2XL
US Sizes0-24-68-1012-141618
Women's Bust (in)32.5-33.533.5-35.536.5-37.539-40.542-43.545-46.5
Women's Waist (in)25.5-26.527.5-28.529.5-30.532-33.535-36.538-39.5
Women's Hip (in)34.5-35.536.5-37.538.5-39.541-42.544-45.547-48.5

Under Armour Headwear

SizesSMLXL
4-Size Stretch6 7/8-7 1/87 1/8-7 3/87 3/8-7 5/87 5/8-8
SizesS/ML/XL
2-Size Stretch6 3/4-7 1/47 1/8-7 5/8

Van Heusen

Men's SizesSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Label Size14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-2121.5-22
Neck1516171819202122
Sleeve32-3334-3534-3534-3536-3736-3736-3736-37
Women's SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Label Size0-24-68-1012-1416-1820-2224-26
Cut Size261014182226

Vantage

Men's SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Neck1515.51616.517.518.519.520.521.5
Chest30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-6062-64
Sleeve31.532.533.534.535.536.537.538.539.5
Women's SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Size0-24-68-1012-1416-1820-2224-26
Bust32-3334-3536-37.538.5-40.541.5-44.546-48.550-52.5
Waist24-2526-2728-3031-3435-3839-4243-46
Hip34-3536-3738-3940.5-42.544-46.548-50.552-54.5

Vineyard Vines

Men's SizesXSSMLXL2XL
Neck13.5-1414-14.515-15.516-16.517-17.518-18.5
Chest36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
Sleeve32.533.534.535.536.537.5
Women's SizesSMLXL2XL
Size4-68-1012-141618
Chest35-3637-38.540-41.543.545.5
Waist27-2829-30.532-33.53539
Hip37-3839-40.542-43.54548.5

Wrangler Men's General Sizing

Regular
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXL
Neck14-14 1/215-15 1/216-16 1/217-17 1/218-18 1/219-19 1/2
Chest34-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-56
Sleeve32-3333-3434-3535-3636-3737-38
Tall
SizeMTLTXLT2XT3XT4XT
Neck15-15 1/216-16 1/217-17 1/218-18 1/219-19 1/220-20 1/2
Chest38-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-60
Sleeve34-3535-3636-3737-3838-3939-40

Wrangler Women's General Sizing

SizeXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Jean Size00013579111315171922W
Bust313233343536373839 1/24142 3/444 1/246 1/2
Waist25-25 1/226-26 1/227-27 1/228-28 1/229-29 1/230-30 1/231-31 1/232-33 1/233 1/2-34 1/235-36 1/436 3/4-38 1/239-40 3/441 1/4-43
Hip33 1/2-3434 1/2-3535 1/2-3636 1/2-3737 1/2-3838 1/2-3939 1/2-4040 1/2-41 1/242-4343 1/2-44 1/245-46 1/247-48 1/249-50 1/2

Yupoong

SizesOSFAS/ML/XLYouth
Headsize6 7/8 - 7 3/86 3/4 - 7 1/47 1/8 - 7 5/86 1/2 - 7

Zusa

Men's SizesXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Men's Chest34-3738-4041-4445-4849-5253-56
Men's Sleeve Length25.526.252727.52828.5
Women's SizesXS (0-2)S (4-6)M (8-10)L (12-14)XL (16-18)2XL (20-22)3XL (24-26)
Women's Bust29-3132-3435-3738-4041-4344-46
Women's Sleeve Length24.52525.52626.527